Delegates

Chile 1 Bolivia 1 Ecuador 1 Colombia 2 Guatemala 2 El Salvador 1 USA 5 Canada 4 Brazil 5 Argentina 1 New Zealand 2 Australia 3 Japan 2 Philippines 2 Vietnam Thailand India 3 Russia 3 Nepal 1 China 1 Uganda 1 Kenya 2 Tanzania 1 Botswana 1 Nigeria 2 South Africa 2 Zimbabwe 1 Indonesia 3 Malaysia 1 Sri Lanka 1 2 2 Belgium 4 France 3 Italy 3 Finland Germany 4 Denmark 1 Spain 2 Netherlands 4 United Kingdom 3 Ireland 1 Poland 2 Lithuania 1 Estonia 1 Ukraine 2 Hungary 2 Bangladesh 1 Turkey 3 Paraguay 1 Sweden 2 1

ITALY

Alexander Walzl

CANADA

Alexis Wagner

GUATEMALA

Allan Josué
Solorzano Sánchez

INDONESIA

Andy Alamsyah

USA

Anna Gomes

INDIA

Apoorva Valli Shankar

LITHUANIA

Arnas Stasaitis

BRAZIL

Augusto Akira
Hecke Kuwakino

TURKEY

Aysenur Uzun

USA

Benjamin Carson

NEW ZEALAND

Beth Hampton

NIGERIA

Boris Nwachukwu

CANADA

Brandon Hebor

HUNGARY

Brassó Dóra Lili

SWEDEN

Burag Gurden

BRAZIL

Caio Siqueira

CANADA

Cameron Olson

SPAIN

Carla Espinós Estévez

CANADA

Cassandra Hayward

THAILAND

Cherry Pakthamaporn

AUSTRALIA

Christopher Young

RUSSIA

Darina Serdiukova

EL SALVADOR

Diana Pamela
Rico Campos

SWEDEN

Ebba Engstrom

GERMANY

Emilia Koch

USA

Emily Buck

UNITED KINGDOM

Emily Davis

INDONESIA

Fajar Sidik Abdullah
Kelana

HUNGARY

Fanni Fazekas

PHILIPPINES

Farahnaz Ghodsinia

INDONESIA

Ferry Fernando

ARGENTINA

Florencia Luz Brochiero

NETHERLANDS

Florine Kremer

FINLAND

Helmi Möttönen

GERMANY

Henning Windheim

CHILE

Ignacio Mateo Rubio

UKRAINE

Illia Laptiev

MAYLASIA

Jeen Vern Liew

NEW ZEALAND

Jemima Snook

COLOMBIA

Jhon Felipe
Sandoval Pineda

PHILIPPINES

John David Pilapil

COLOMBIA

Juan Pablo
Casadiego Guevara

USA

Julie Greenwald

GUATEMALA

Karen López

POLAND

Katarzyna Kostrubiec

GERMANY

Kathrin Marie Muus

NETHERLANDS

Kevin Smit

GERMANY

Konstantin Kockerols

SOUTH AFRICA

Landi Ehlers

BRAZIL

Letícia
Marques Da Costa E Silva

VIETNAM

Linh Nguyên

FRANCE

Lise Jarno

FRANCE

Loic Massy

BELGIUM

Louis-Philippe Deweer

BELGIUM

Louis-Philippe Verstraete

UNITED KINGDOM

Luca Steel

BELGIUM

Lucas van den Abeele

POLAND

Lukasz Czech

UNITED KINGDOM

Luke Blomfield

DENMARK

Magnus Lindhardt

ESTONIA

Mariliis Holm

FRANCE

Marine Detouillon

SPAIN

Mario González Azcárate

SOUTH AFRICA

Marlese Bester

PARAQUAY

Mauricio Britez

ITALY

Maurizio Junior Chiurazzi

USA

Noah Hamlish

UKRAINE

Oleksandr Mazur

TURKEY

Özge Oezisiklioglu

NETHERLANDS

Patrick Van Der Hart

BRAZIL

Paulo Eduardo
Palma Beraldo

BOTSWANA

Pearl Ranna

ITALY

Pietro Tonini

THAILAND

Pornpipat Kasemsap

NEPAL

Pramisha Thapaliya

JAPAN

Rikiya Ueno

KENYA

Risper Njagi

TANZANIA

Ritchie Raphael

AUSTRALIA

Sam Coggins

BELGIUM

Sara Helsen

BOLIVIA

Sergio Alejandro
Urioste Daza

BANGLADESCH

Shafinaz Hossain

ZIMBABWE

Sharon Nyarai Washaya

JAPAN

Shu Miura

IRELAND

Sophie Healy Thow

INDIA

Soumyajit Paul

INDIA

Sudhanshun Purwar

SRI LANKA

Suraweera Arachchilage
Tharindu Lakshan

NETHERLANDS

Talash Huijbers

BRAZIL

Tamires Santos Lacerda

UGANDA

Tinka George William

VIETNAM

Tùng Lê Quý

NIGERIA

Uchechi Ogochukwu

TURKEY

Ugurcan Esen

ECUADOR

Valeria Soledad
Guerrero Kesselman

KENYA

Victone Onyango

AUSTRALIA

Yang Ming Goh

RUSSIA

Yulia Moiseewa

RUSSIA

Yuliya Petushkova

CHINA

Yuyan Lai